Back
Sl NoList NoSubject/CourseList NameLast Admission Date
(MM/DD/YYYY)
Last Admission Time
1 1 Accountancy B.Com Honours Accountancy ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 1ST PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
2 1 B.A General B.A General ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 1ST PHASE 07/01/2019 23:30:00
3 1 B.Com General B.Com General ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 1ST PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
4 1 B.Sc General B.Sc General ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 1ST PHASE 07/01/2019 23:30:00
5 1 BCA BCA -Select- ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 1ST PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
6 2 BCA BCA -Select- ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 2ND PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
7 3 BCA BCA -Select- ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 3RD PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
8 1 BCA BCA -Select- OBC-A | 1ST PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
9 1 BCA BCA -Select- OBC-B | 1ST PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
10 1 BCA BCA -Select- SC | 1ST PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
11 1 BCA BCA -Select- ST | 1ST PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
12 4 Bengali B.A Honours Bengali ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
13 4 Bengali B.A Honours Bengali OBC-B | 4TH PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
14 4 Bengali B.A Honours Bengali SC | 4TH PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
15 4 Botany B.Sc Honours Botany ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
16 4 Botany B.Sc Honours Botany OBC-A | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
17 4 Botany B.Sc Honours Botany OBC-B | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
18 4 Botany B.Sc Honours Botany SC | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
19 4 Chemistry B.Sc Honours Chemistry ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
20 4 Chemistry B.Sc Honours Chemistry OBC-B | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
21 4 Chemistry B.Sc Honours Chemistry SC | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
22 4 Comp Science B.Sc Honours Comp Science ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
23 1 Economics B.Sc Honours Economics ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 1ST PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
24 4 Education B.A Honours Education ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
25 4 Education B.A Honours Education OBC-A | 4TH PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
26 4 Education B.A Honours Education OBC-B | 4TH PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
27 4 Education B.A Honours Education SC | 4TH PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
28 4 English B.A Honours English ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
29 4 English B.A Honours English OBC-B | 4TH PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
30 4 English B.A Honours English SC | 4TH PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
31 4 Geography B.Sc Honours Geography ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
32 4 Geography B.Sc Honours Geography OBC-A | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
33 4 Geography B.Sc Honours Geography OBC-B | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
34 4 Geography B.Sc Honours Geography SC | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
35 4 Geology B.Sc Honours Geology ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
36 4 History B.A Honours History ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
37 1 Industrial Chemistry Industrial Chemistry ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 1ST PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
38 4 Mathematics B.Sc Honours Mathematics ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
39 4 Mathematics B.Sc Honours Mathematics OBC-B | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
40 4 Mathematics B.Sc Honours Mathematics SC | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
41 1 Music B.A Honours Music ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 1ST PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
42 2 Music B.A Honours Music ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 2ND PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
43 1 Music B.A Honours Music OBC-B | 1ST PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
44 1 Music B.A Honours Music SC | 1ST PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
45 4 Nutrition B.Sc Honours Nutrition ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
46 4 Nutrition B.Sc Honours Nutrition OBC-A | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
47 4 Nutrition B.Sc Honours Nutrition OBC-B | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
48 4 Nutrition B.Sc Honours Nutrition SC | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
49 4 Philosophy B.A Honours Philosophy ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
50 4 Physics B.Sc Honours Physics ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
51 4 Physics B.Sc Honours Physics OBC-B | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
52 4 Physics B.Sc Honours Physics SC | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
53 4 Physiology B.Sc Honours Physiology ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
54 4 Physiology B.Sc Honours Physiology OBC-B | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
55 4 Physiology B.Sc Honours Physiology SC | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
56 1 Pol Science B.A Honours Pol Science ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 1ST PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
57 2 Pol Science B.A Honours Pol Science ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 2ND PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
58 3 Pol Science B.A Honours Pol Science ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 3RD PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
59 1 Pol Science B.A Honours Pol Science OBC-A | 1ST PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
60 1 Pol Science B.A Honours Pol Science OBC-B | 1ST PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
61 1 Pol Science B.A Honours Pol Science SC | 1ST PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
62 1 Pol Science B.A Honours Pol Science ST | 1ST PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
63 4 Sanskrit B.A Honours Sanskrit ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
64 4 Sociology B.A Honours Sociology ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/26/2019 23:30:00
65 4 Zoology B.Sc Honours Zoology ALL CATEGORY (COMBINED) | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
66 4 Zoology B.Sc Honours Zoology OBC-A | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
67 4 Zoology B.Sc Honours Zoology OBC-B | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00
68 4 Zoology B.Sc Honours Zoology SC | 4TH PHASE 06/27/2019 23:30:00